ARTISTI

24 GRANA

ABDELLI ABDERRAHMANE

AES DANA

AGRICANTUS

AKKURA

ALENFADO

ANTICO ALFIO

ANZOVINO REMO

BALEN LOPEZ DE MUNAIN TRIO

BASTARDSINLOVE

BELLONI EMANUELE

BENNATO EUGENIO

BERNE TIM

BERTOLI PIERANGELO

BIONDINI FLACO (e Antonio Marangolo)

BISSEROV SISTERS

BOLLANI STEFANO

BOTTEGA RETRO’

BUGGE WESSELTOFT TRIO

BUZZURRO FRANCESCO
BUZZURRO FRANCESCO & SMITH RICHARD

CACCIAPAGLIA ROBERTO

CAMISASCA JURI

CANTO TONY

CARLOT-TA

CARNESI NICOLO’

CARRO ENZO

CASTELLANO JOE & ALLEN MICHAEL

CIMO’ VALERIA

CIRRONE BAND

CIVILE ORIANA & CURCIO MAURIZIO

CONTE GIORGIO

CRISPI MARIO

DASVIDANIA

DE LEO JOHN

DE MARIA MASSIMO

DE PAULA IRIO

DEIDDA DARIO & CIFARELLI GIGI

DI GIACOMO FRANCESCO, MALTESE, PIZZARDI
DI GIACOMO & SPARAGNA
DI GIACOMO & SENTINELLI

ELISIR

FARAFINA

FARISELLI PATRIZIO

FINARDI EUGENIO

FINAZ

FLAMENCO LIBRE

GEBBIA GIANNI

GIORDANO VITO

GIROTTI JAVIER & BIONDINI LUCIANO

GIUNTA FRANCESCO

GRAZIANO & FORNI

GONZALEZ DARIO ANGEL

GULISANO ROBERTA

GULOTTA COCO

GUZZO ROSELLINA
GUZZO & MANCUSO

HABER ALESSANDRO

HALE TERRY LEE

INTI ILLIMANI

JACKY & THE DANIELS

JEFFREY PAUL

KOLYMBETRA

KRASKI OVCARJI

LAGUARDIA MASSIMO

LOCASCIULLI MIMMO

LOLLI CLAUDIO

LUNASA

MAGONI & SPINETTI – MUSICA NUDA

MARCIANTE ERNESTO

MARTA SUI TUBI

MARTIN JOE

MATRIMIA KLEZMER BAND

MATTALIANO GIOVANNI
MAT-PAT

MECCIO SALVATORE

MESOLELLA FAUSTO
MESOLELLA & RAIZ
MESOLELLA & BENNI

MEZZ GACANO

MILICI GIUSEPPE

MORSE STEVE

MULDAUR GEOFF & NEUWIRTH BOB

MURATORI CARLO

NADA

NASCIMENTO PENNELOPE & BRASIL QUARTET

NEJA & ZARCONE ANTONIO

NICA BANDA

OREGON

OUTSOUTH

PAGANI MAURO
PAGANI & SOLLIMA

PALMA MIRIAM

PATTI MASSIMO

PETTA PIERPAOLO & OLIVERI ALDO

PIVIRAMA

POLLINA PIPPO

PORCARO UMBERTO

PORTERA RICKY

RAIZ

RASMUSSEN LAURIE

RAZAFINDRAKOTO

RENBOURN JOHN

ROBERTS ROCKY

RODGERS HELEN

RONDELLI BOBO

ROSNES RENEE

RUGGIERO ANTONELLA

SEI OTTAVI

SERVILLO/GIROTTO/MANGALAVITE TRIO
SERVILLO & MESOLELLA

SLIMANI ALI

SOLORAZAF

SPARAGNA AMBROGIO

STALTERI ARTURO

STERRANTINO MIMI

TABERNA MYLAENSIS

TAMMORRA

TANTILLO GIACOMO

TEREM QUARTET

TETES DE BOIS

TORLONTANO SANDRO

TOWNER RALPH

URSO & LAVIOLA

UT COMMA

VETRI NINO (con Davide Enia)

VOLTARELLI PEPPE

WAINES

YO YO MUNDI

ZIRYAB